1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to STRAIKER ONLINE
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1CriticaLTrader Trader-4675296271364669001
2PobreDiablaTrader Trader14181264393504
3GatzuTrader Trader966837727964329804
4LakshmiTrader Trader466507170900869708
5RKatherineHunter Hunter-1521513510753270554
6SaradaTrader Trader-1403724627625592980
7_Moon_Trader Trader167526389620719096
8LordWhiteHunter Hunter194830502576682847
9LibraTrader Trader-1797432289490158436
10_AK47_Trader Trader2077673980470380936
11ZeroTrader Trader1516196077377639808
12AndSorryBroTrader Trader1508256512366504912
13AgataTrader Trader1239141527346692688
14KillerTrader Trader1319826441319107972
15AxelviTrader Trader968850903276458456
16LocomexXTrader Trader516856132273081224
17_Nota_Crazy_Trader Trader987010851272821720
18ShaDoWhiTheHunter Hunter121948429263611804
19kikoluHunter Hunter103889739245554584
20Karenncitha_Hunter Hunter102756011244419386
21VanPidTrader Trader894656772242919977
22LethalWeaponTrader Trader733606239240574124
23SunTrader Trader803351058228692528
24adrianbetoTrader Trader789930449224108884
25CositaRicaTrader Trader966580515215477880
26SirMacclaudHunter Hunter70293076211966741
27SadicaTrader Trader118671953183268812
28LUX40Trader Trader560447496182633416
29x_ElemTrix_xHunter Hunter34983940176647315
30__Pain__Hunter Hunter26076231167749543
31GrayroadTrader Trader228455983148485488
32DeadTrader Trader184154024146533180
33FantastycTrader Trader450736420140817216
34KornesTrader Trader312664832129201028
35l_Katty_lHunter Hunter77468249127475444
36The_FANBTrader Trader242908570122624032
37Junior_PAPATrader Trader195648384113477644
38Xel_HaTrader Trader228911427111035496
39HigHestTrader Trader168953416110334364
40DeathBowTrader Trader56544473110020412
41ElBandido_VzTrader Trader21135518987630812
42Belo_BettyTrader Trader8872565385781398
43lQueenHunter Hunter3573596185735872
44MachikaTrader Trader11871685174932868
45MissBlackTrader Trader19187193173673692
46DesTroYer_xTrader Trader18853674271096144
47_Elborre22_Trader Trader11787992770567808
48One2OneThief Thief1945635969520884
49ForElementhTrader Trader21129994965589296
50AuditoreTrader Trader11136495664765456
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: LegendOfWar Tax: 0%
Hotan: Dummy Tax: 0%
Bandit: Dummy Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 39/1000
Max online: 70
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 655
Characters: 1167
Guilds: 13
Facebook
Advertisement